Agenda: Eventos para todos los gustos

2/8 El Altillo, Kancer S.A. (Ecuador), Asalto y Lxs Atrevidxs en Salas Tifón (Ramos Mejía)
2/8 Los Cafres en La Trastienda (San Telmo)
3/8 Sin Ley, Quebraditos y Struendos en Detroit Club (Morón)
3/8 Portland, Serán Eternos, WRRN y Verdad O Nada en La Cigale (Microcentro)
3/8 Minoría Activa, Los Videos, Las Bajas Del Sistema, Subway y De-Crooked en Biblioteca Chinaski (González Catán)
3/8 Mi Amigo Invencible y Susi Pirelli en Niceto Club (Palermo)
3/8 Playa Nudista, Mora Y Los Metegoles, Rayos De La Niñez, Brian Franka, Los Bilis, Rey Hindú y Gladyson Panther (Rosario) en Galpón B (Boedo)
3/8 Viva Elástico en La Tangente (Palermo)
3/8 Expulsados, Durango (Chile) y Satellite Ruso en El Teatrito (Congreso)
4/8 Cucsifae en Gier Music Club (Colegiales)
8/8 Coiffeur en La Tangente (Palermo)
9/8 Tobogán Andaluz, Los Besos y Le Blanc en Club De La Música (Villa Ballester)
9/8 Mal Momento en Salón Pueyrredón (Palermo)
9/8 Charlie 3 en Berlina Vorterix (Colegiales)
10/8 Coiffeur en La Tangente (Palermo)
10/8 Oliver en Melonio Bar (Congreso)
10/8 Los Ingobernables y Lxs Basura en Salón Pueyrredón (Palermo)
10/8 Da-Skate, Rodia y Nihilismo en Club Tucumán (Quilmes)
16/8 Sin Ley y Flemita en El Teatrito (Congreso)
16/8 Responsables No Inscriptos en Salón Pueyrredón (Palermo)
17/8 Loquero, Los Llanos, Hueso y Satellite Ruso en Uniclub (Abasto)
17/8 Pyrámides, Riel y Medalla Milagrosa en Niceto Club (Palermo)
17/8 Fue En Defensa Propia, Affliction, All The Fish y Cam Mitchell en El Rebrote (Quilmes)
22/8 Mineral (USA), Para Establecer Un Río, Archipiélagos y MOFA en Gier Music Club (Colegiales)
23/8 El Mató A Un Policía Motorizado en Teatro Woodstock (San Justo)
23/8 Eterna Inocencia en Groove (Palermo)
24/8 Lucio Mantel en La Tangente (Palermo)
24/8 Massacre, Bestia Bebé y Robinson en Sala Teatro Ópera (La Plata)
24/8 Cucsifae, Alerta, Dear Friend y Joaquín López en Contrasentidos Centro Cultural (Quilmes)
24/8 Divididos en El Teatro (Flores)
24/5 Boom Boom Kid en Casa Rock (Palermo)
24/8 Ca7riel y Paco Amoroso en Niceto Club (Palermo)
25/8 Ca7riel y Paco Amoroso en Niceto Club (Palermo)
25/8 Boom Boom Kid en Casa Rock (Palermo)
29/8 Ca7riel y Paco Amoroso en Niceto Club (Palermo)
28/8 Cazzu en Teatro Ópera Orbis
30/8 Massacre en Teatro Greison (Monte Grande)
31/8 Massacre, Aura y Satellite Ruso en Sociedad Italiana (Morón)

Anuncios